An Evening with Kim Hughes

Subiaco Marist Cricket Club are honoured to welcome former Australia test captain Kim Hughes as a guest speaker. Read more

About Subiaco Marist Cricket Club

GRADE RND HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
Under 14 West 8
Subiaco Marist Blue
9/93
   def by  
Subiaco Marist Maroon
98
Newman Lower 
Under 12 West 7
Subiaco Marist Gold
84
   def by  
Campbell
7/112(cc)
Selby Street 
Under 12 West 7
Subiaco Marist Blue
3/117(cc)
   def by  
The Howzats
5/121(cc)
Empire Reserve 
2nd Grade 12
Subiaco Marist
6/117
   IN PROGRESS  
Applecross
John Lucas Oval 
Colts 5
Western Suburbs
7/184
   def  
Subiaco Marist
180
College Pk (West) 
Under 11 (Sun) 11
Subiaco Marist Maroon
7/100
   def by  
Wembley Districts Blue
5/97
Empire Reserve 
Under 10 West (Sun) 10
Scarborough Gold
6/48
   def by  
Subiaco Marist Maroon
4/64
Karrinyup 
Under 10 West (Sun) 10
Wembley Districts Black
8/64(cc)
   def by  
Subiaco Marist White
6/97(cc)
Alderbury Grass 
10th Grade 12
Bassendean
1/35
   IN PROGRESS  
Subiaco Marist
Ashfield Reserve 
One Day 2 13
Balcatta
   drew  
Subiaco Marist
Sheldrake Reserve 
Twenty20 Div 1 SF
Doubleview-Carine
7/157(cc)
   def  
Subiaco Marist
60
Monyash Reserve 
Under 11 (Sun) 10
Wembley Districts Silver
   def  
Subiaco Marist White
City Beach Upper 
Under 16/17 7
Subiaco Marist
147
   def by  
Noranda
7/193(cc)
Newman Upper Turf 
Under 16/17 7
Wembley Districts Gold
8/126 and 4/59
   def by  
Subiaco Marist U/17
9/233(cc)
Pat Goodridge Mat 
One Day 2 12
Western Suburbs
9/178(cc)
   def  
Subiaco Marist
9/109
Graylands Reserve 
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Scott D Brown1034th Grade6
2 Colin Haughton10210th Grade7
3 Peter Hood997th Grade6
4 Matthew Dozak9210th Grade6
5 Nick Harmer884th Grade3
6 Peter Hood837th Grade5
7 David Durack82One Day 27
8 Colin Haughton80One Day 210
9 Craig Robinson802nd Grade4
10 Tatenda Makova79Under 13 West 17
View all statistics

Facebook

Twitter

Events

An Evening with Kim Hughes
Subiaco Marist Cricket Club are honoured to welcome former Australia test c...