Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
2nd Grade 10 16 Feb 19
23 Feb 19
Nollamara
v Subiaco Marist
Des Penman Memorial Reserve (Turf pitch) 
4th Grade 10 16 Feb 19
23 Feb 19
Subiaco Marist
v Nollamara
John Lucas Oval (Newman College Upper) 
6th Grade 10 16 Feb 19
23 Feb 19
Subiaco Marist
v Swanbourne
Newman College (Newman Lower) 
8th Grade 10 16 Feb 19
23 Feb 19
Swanbourne
v Subiaco Marist
Allen Park (Synthetic) 
One Day 1 15 16 Feb 19 Tuart Hill
v Subiaco Marist
Grenville Reserve 
One Day 2 15 16 Feb 19 Subiaco Marist
v Bedford Morley
Luketina (A.S Luketina Reserve) 
Under 12 West 13 16 Feb 19 Torpedoes
6/190(cc) O Warden 34 A Gilchrist 33*  S Martin 2/8 A Thekkayil 2/11
def Subiaco Marist Maroon
6/106(cc)  O Warden 2/7
Mann Oval 
Under 12 West 13 16 Feb 19 Subiaco Marist Blue
2/129(cc) W Malajczuk 42* K Ashford 26*  
v Wembley Districts Blue
99  L Trinh 3/20 R Jassal 2/8
Empire Reserve 
Under 14s West 8 16 Feb 19 Subiaco Marist Maroon
v Wembley Districts Red
Newman Lower 
Under 14s West 8 16 Feb 19 Team Walter
v Subiaco Marist White
Allen Park (Turf) 
Girls Under 13 12 16 Feb 19 Wembley Districts Purple
v Subiaco Marist
Hollywood Primary School  
Under 11 (Sun) 11 10 Feb 19 Subiaco Marist Black
10/88(cc)  
def Wembley Districts Silver
14/102  
Selby Park  
Under 11 (Sun) 11 10 Feb 19 Wembley Districts Blue
9/198 S Sathy 30 B Jacob 29*  
def Subiaco Marist Blue
11/120  B Jacob 2/3 H Ryan 2/8 V Warusawithana 2/10
Luketina  
Under 11 (Sun) 11 10 Feb 19 Wembley Districts Black
13/110(cc)  
def Subiaco Marist Maroon
13/107(cc)  
City Beach Oval (Upper) 
Under 10 West (Sun) 11 10 Feb 19 Subiaco Marist White
v BYE
 
Under 10 West (Sun) 11 10 Feb 19 Wembley Districts Grey
8/93  
def by Subiaco Marist Blue
10/105  T Rogers 2/5 JS Sidhu 2/8
Jolimont Primary School 
Under 15s West 8 3 Feb 19 Scarborough Gold
6/156(cc) J Macaulay 39 B Errey 35*  K Tandon 2/7
def Subiaco Marist
8/94(cc)  LE MURDOCH 3/4 J Macaulay 3/8
Yuluma Park 
Under 16/17 10 10 Feb 19 Scarborough 17s
8/203(cc) J Shepherd 35*  J van der Meulen 2/9 OJ Prudham Dalla-Costa 2/15 DJ van der Meulen 2/32
def Subiaco Marist 17s
57  A Patel 3/3 FJ Goode 2/1
Butlers 
Under 16/17 10 10 Feb 19 Bassendean
7/75(cc)  AR Watson 3/12
def by Subiaco Marist 16s
7/169(cc) D Mulligan 32* AC Osborne 28* C Gregory 25*  S Bradbury 3/10 D Burns 2/11
Jubilee Reserve (Hard wicket) 
Twenty20 Div 1 SF 10 Feb 19 Subiaco Marist
2/106 B Hislop 57* NP Palamandadige 38  
def Applecross
8/104(cc) W Dagg 37*  S de Silva 3/17 A Wray 2/19
John Lucas Oval (Newman College Upper) 
Colts SF 10 Feb 19 South Perth
2/106 E Claux 47* F Tierney 31  
def Subiaco Marist
104  E Claux 3/18 TA Kelly 2/13
Richardson Park (Oval 2) 
Under 13 West 2 7 16 Feb 19
23 Feb 19
Great Whites
v Subiaco Marist White
Charles Court Reserve 
Under 13 West 2 7 16 Feb 19
23 Feb 19
Subiaco Marist Black
0/0  
v Scarborough Silver
Selby Park  

Events