Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
2nd Grade 2 20 Oct 18
27 Oct 18
Subiaco Marist
177 S Gaynor 55 JN Steed 49  S Davies 3/19 TS Bilich 3/38 LD Hunn 3/45
v Western Suburbs
2/30  
John Lucas Oval (Newman College Upper) 
4th Grade 2 20 Oct 18
27 Oct 18
Western Suburbs
2/53  D Martin 2/15
v Subiaco Marist
174 M Spiteri 47 S Pandey 37 J Brown 35 L Reeves 33  DJ Zeitsch 3/9 PG Richer 3/53 M Horton 2/22 M Van Dyk 2/29
College Park (West - Turf) 
6th Grade 2 20 Oct 18
27 Oct 18
Subiaco Marist
0/2  
v Bassendean
153 VD White 29 NP Mony de Kerloy 25 S Sudeen 25  
Newman College (Newman Lower) 
8th Grade 2 20 Oct 18
27 Oct 18
Bassendean
135  PA Phythian 4/31 J Nicholson 2/18
v Subiaco Marist
0/9  
Jubilee Reserve (Hard wicket) 
One Day 1 2 20 Oct 18 Murdoch University Melville
166 J Wright 44 B Franich 38 Z Zucconi 34  SE McPharlin 2/22 CR Tincknell 2/36 M Brodie 2/40
def Subiaco Marist
129 SE McPharlin 26  T Stobart 3/12 R Michalczyk 2/20 A Paljetak 2/36
Tompkins Park (SE Oval) 
One Day 2 2 20 Oct 18 Subiaco Marist
4/174 A Cock 76* D Manning 32  
def Ocean Ridge
172 M Vickers 74  A Cock 3/15 D Anderson 3/47
Luketina (A.S Luketina Reserve) 
Under 12 West 2 20 Oct 18 Subiaco Marist Blue
2/94(cc) K Ashford 36*  
def Scarborough Black
7/76(cc)  
Empire Reserve 
Under 12 West 2 20 Oct 18 Wembley Districts Orange
70  A Thekkayil 3/1 S Harby 2/3
def by Subiaco Marist Maroon
5/108(cc)  
Jolimont Primary School 
Under 13 West 2 1 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Subiaco Marist Black
9/127(cc)  S McInnes 3/13 G Sculthorpe 2/7
def by Subiaco Marist White
7/163(cc)  X Torre 2/10
Selby Park  
Under 14s West 1 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Subiaco Marist White
95 B Turner 25*  F Ivanac 3/14 O Karamfiles 2/4 D Macri 2/11
and 6/49(cc)  T Gallagher 3/8
def by Subiaco Marist Maroon
185 X Binning 37 N Manning 27 J Strickland 25*  
Newman Lower 
Girls Under 13 1 20 Oct 18 BYE
Subiaco Marist
 
Under 11 (Sun) 1 21 Oct 18 Subiaco Marist Black
7/110(cc)  
def Subiaco Marist Blue
9/79(cc)  
Selby Park  
Under 11 (Sun) 1 21 Oct 18 Scarborough Gold
4/132(cc)  
def Subiaco Marist Maroon
9/120(cc) K Edmonds 25*  G Rendalls 2/14 J Lavender 2/20
Butlers 
Under 10 West (Sun) 1 21 Oct 18 Subiaco Marist Blue
v Subiaco Marist White
Empire Reserve 
Under 15s West 1 21 Oct 18
28 Oct 18
Mosman Park
6/233(cc)  h small 3/20
v Subiaco Marist
Mann Oval 
Under 16/17 1 21 Oct 18
28 Oct 18
Subiaco Marist 16s
3/22  P Diamond 2/1
v Subiaco Marist 17s
116 C Morrison 30*  D Stein 2/6 M Papalia 2/19
Newman Upper (Turf) 
Girls Under 13 1 20 Oct 18 Subiaco Marist
10/81(cc)  H Yoong 2/4 Z Pyne 2/7
v Wembley Districts White
6/103(cc)  
Rosalie Park (North) 

Events